BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Application Received
Application Approved
Application Pending
Total Collection

Selection Of ULB

 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Category
:
Select Region
:
 
Select District
:
Select ULB
:
 
 
Application Service
:
Registeration Service
:
 
Select Service
:

ULB Wise Details

 
Sr.CategoryRegionDistrictULBRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1AAmravatiYavatmalYavatmal Municipal Council107877772948,41,75,830.007,21,63,610.001,20,12,220.00
2ANashikAhmednagarShirdi Municipal Council0000
3ANashikNandurbarNandurbar Municipal Council9066613521068,33,797.0050,83,261.0017,50,536.00
4AAmravatiAmravatiAchalpur Municipal Council15510774166,58,751.0036,39,406.0030,19,345.00
5ANagpurWardhaWardha Municipal Council21910341755,07,30,343.004,31,20,826.0076,09,517.00
6AAurangabadBeedBeed Municipal Council11417391762263,08,80,550.002,25,81,232.0082,99,318.00
7AAurangabadOsmanabadOsmanabad Municipal Council656421531821,43,06,409.001,10,76,227.0032,30,182.00
8AAurangabadJalnaJalna Municipal Council141491684901,91,31,076.001,21,63,619.0069,67,457.00
9AAurangabadLaturUdgir Municipal Council1707516792,10,57,599.0037,44,603.001,73,12,996.00
10AKokanRaigadPanvel Municipal Corporation589311810,01,62,78,186.001,19,58,318.0010,00,43,19,868.00
11AKokanThaneAmbernath Municipal Council24131101,24,20,163.0093,81,057.0030,39,106.00
12APuneSataraSatara Municipal Council31324124486,53,50,462.005,27,76,697.001,25,73,765.00
13APuneSolapurBarshi Municipal Council7236225961,97,82,532.001,75,29,309.0022,53,223.00
14ANashikJalgaonBhusawal Municipal Council4023307652,97,35,796.002,82,64,910.0014,70,886.00
15ANagpurGondiaGondia Municipal Council1128452323,46,297.0017,46,252.006,00,045.00
16APuneKolhapurIchalkaranji Municipal Council5965344582,43,52,568.002,13,82,096.0029,70,472.00
17BNagpurWardhaHinganghat Municipal Council45735511911,23,24,821.0069,67,383.0053,57,438.00
18DAmravatiAmravatiAmravati Municipal Corporation78190592,21,20,561.0017,00,478.002,04,20,083.00
19DAurangabadNandedNanded Waghala Municipal Corporation201012674969417,69,27,826.0011,81,10,408.005,88,17,418.00
20DPuneKolhapurKolhapur Municipal Corporation3650316,24,70,146.0048,06,430.005,76,63,716.00
21DKokanThaneUlhasnagar Municipal Corporation0000
22DPuneSangliSangli-Miraj & Kupwad Municipal Corporation0000
23DNashikNashikMalegaon Municipal Corporation97851224643,27,33,090.001,98,46,289.001,28,86,801.00
24DNashikJalgaonJalgaon Municipal Corporation1120631144757,20,15,667.003,41,89,197.003,78,26,470.00
25DAmravatiAkolaAkola Municipal Corporation10424623754388,78,12,907.002,19,05,477.0086,59,07,430.00
26DAurangabadLaturLatur Municipal Corporation1985141715541315,01,53,261.0011,51,37,626.003,50,15,635.00
27DNashikDhuleDhule Municipal Corporation267221157248510,10,57,540.005,04,51,887.005,06,05,653.00
28DNashikAhmednagarAhmednagar Municipal Corporation18901373914269,74,48,420.005,28,02,719.004,46,45,701.00
29DNagpurChandrapurChandrapur Municipal Corporation246984610237,61,90,091.006,26,70,411.0031,35,19,680.00
30DAurangabadParbhaniParbhani Municipal Corporation753646287992,92,410.001,07,00,940.000,14,08,530.00
31DAurangabadAurangabadAurangabad Municipal Corporation1996112639747317,67,88,541.006,79,60,392.0010,88,28,149.00
32DPuneSolapurSolapur Municipal Corporation34020471291,10,93,983.0072,83,463.0038,10,520.00
33ACORPNagpurNagpurNagpur Municipal Corporation3831251923910,09,51,640.001,49,75,103.008,59,76,537.00
Total23953159871348661812,69,34,21,263.0090,61,19,626.0011,78,73,01,637.00