BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Application Received
Application Approved
Application Pending
Total Collection

Selection Of ULB

 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Category
:
Select Region
:
 
Select District
:
Select ULB
:
 
 
Application Service
:
Registeration Service
:
 
Select Service
:

ULB Wise Details

 
Sr.CategoryRegionDistrictULBRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1AAmravatiYavatmalYavatmal Municipal Council88457373046,84,99,397.005,17,30,630.001,67,68,767.00
2ANashikAhmednagarShirdi Municipal Council0000
3ANashikNandurbarNandurbar Municipal Council7465533316062,69,527.0043,94,598.0018,74,929.00
4AAmravatiAmravatiAchalpur Municipal Council1338524661,78,711.0029,93,750.0031,84,961.00
5ANagpurWardhaWardha Municipal Council1887641714,63,70,723.004,01,88,053.0061,82,670.00
6AAurangabadBeedBeed Municipal Council10156491482182,69,78,113.001,99,93,402.0069,84,711.00
7AAurangabadOsmanabadOsmanabad Municipal Council556310521941,16,88,547.0080,93,533.0035,95,014.00
8AAurangabadJalnaJalna Municipal Council1071700792921,49,81,193.001,01,44,137.0048,37,056.00
9AAurangabadLaturUdgir Municipal Council1395916641,87,17,256.0030,01,368.001,57,15,888.00
10AKokanRaigadPanvel Municipal Corporation559311510,01,53,61,392.001,19,40,002.0010,00,34,21,390.00
11AKokanThaneAmbernath Municipal Council2011181,21,32,443.0080,57,655.0040,74,788.00
12APuneSataraSatara Municipal Council26219824405,20,49,814.004,32,49,400.0088,00,414.00
13APuneSolapurBarshi Municipal Council5544824681,61,10,767.001,38,64,779.0022,45,988.00
14ANashikJalgaonBhusawal Municipal Council32521441072,45,69,712.001,20,30,159.001,25,39,553.00
15ANagpurGondiaGondia Municipal Council685531011,90,355.0010,26,714.001,63,641.00
16APuneKolhapurIchalkaranji Municipal Council3933522391,61,00,684.001,58,62,885.002,37,799.00
17BNagpurWardhaHinganghat Municipal Council360285106590,91,717.0048,81,763.0042,09,954.00
18DAmravatiAmravatiAmravati Municipal Corporation74150592,17,17,137.0015,92,195.002,01,24,942.00
19DAurangabadNandedNanded Waghala Municipal Corporation14087612861911,16,39,041.007,83,87,537.003,32,51,504.00
20DPuneKolhapurKolhapur Municipal Corporation3240284,67,57,758.0042,56,679.004,25,01,079.00
21DKokanThaneUlhasnagar Municipal Corporation0000
22DPuneSangliSangli-Miraj & Kupwad Municipal Corporation0000
23DNashikNashikMalegaon Municipal Corporation70133313672,85,30,646.001,23,76,418.001,61,54,228.00
24DNashikJalgaonJalgaon Municipal Corporation771481112795,22,53,611.001,78,57,965.003,43,95,646.00
25DAmravatiAkolaAkola Municipal Corporation798305124811,03,55,28,489.001,53,03,481.001,02,02,25,008.00
26DAurangabadLaturLatur Municipal Corporation1577109814333612,25,36,209.007,13,88,855.005,11,47,354.00
27DNashikDhuleDhule Municipal Corporation19371417674538,24,66,347.003,53,74,703.004,70,91,644.00
28DNashikAhmednagarAhmednagar Municipal Corporation14631038863397,61,70,856.003,81,64,071.003,80,06,785.00
29DNagpurChandrapurChandrapur Municipal Corporation19871359236,75,11,696.001,35,09,429.0035,40,02,267.00
30DAurangabadParbhaniParbhani Municipal Corporation601494208780,99,301.0079,30,879.001,68,422.00
31DAurangabadAurangabadAurangabad Municipal Corporation156282633739912,68,10,365.005,12,43,188.007,55,67,177.00
32DPuneSolapurSolapur Municipal Corporation1133347663,33,345.0021,18,653.0042,14,692.00
33ACORPNagpurNagpurNagpur Municipal Corporation35069192629,76,04,147.001,15,30,928.008,60,73,219.00
Total18354115561220557812,53,02,49,299.0061,24,87,809.0011,91,77,61,490.00