BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Application Received
Application Approved
Application Pending
Total Collection

Selection Of ULB

 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Category
:
Select Region
:
 
Select District
:
Select ULB
:
 
 
Application Service
:
Registeration Service
:
 
Select Service
:

ULB Wise Details

 
Sr.CategoryRegionDistrictULBRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1AAmravatiYavatmalYavatmal Municipal Council1237896733410,46,88,622.007,86,13,831.002,60,74,791.00
2ANashikAhmednagarShirdi Municipal Council0000
3ANashikNandurbarNandurbar Municipal Council11308703722395,76,251.0066,43,373.0029,32,878.00
4AAmravatiAmravatiAchalpur Municipal Council17211175492,55,043.0040,98,749.0051,56,294.00
5ANagpurWardhaWardha Municipal Council25612651795,46,81,465.004,73,71,247.0073,10,218.00
6AAurangabadBeedBeed Municipal Council12658501872285,37,45,397.002,62,21,300.002,75,24,097.00
7AAurangabadOsmanabadOsmanabad Municipal Council767526541872,09,84,905.001,37,10,779.0072,74,126.00
8AAurangabadJalnaJalna Municipal Council16511066485372,48,36,276.001,49,76,608.0098,59,668.00
9AAurangabadLaturUdgir Municipal Council1999816852,43,48,266.0049,41,862.001,94,06,404.00
10AKokanRaigadPanvel Municipal Corporation58931182,82,95,790.001,19,58,318.001,63,37,472.00
11AKokanThaneAmbernath Municipal Council24131101,27,32,827.0093,81,057.0033,51,770.00
12APuneSataraSatara Municipal Council35327863127,05,01,073.005,72,27,127.001,32,73,946.00
13APuneSolapurBarshi Municipal Council86971961442,59,45,734.002,06,67,081.0052,78,653.00
14ANashikJalgaonBhusawal Municipal Council4663677923,53,40,386.003,05,21,601.0048,18,785.00
15ANagpurGondiaGondia Municipal Council18113953777,73,217.0042,76,542.0034,96,675.00
16APuneKolhapurIchalkaranji Municipal Council71158941183,03,05,370.002,45,25,312.0057,80,058.00
17BNagpurWardhaHinganghat Municipal Council54743913952,19,88,908.0091,90,989.001,27,97,919.00
18DAmravatiAmravatiAmravati Municipal Corporation84200642,35,51,441.0017,15,192.002,18,36,249.00
19DAurangabadNandedNanded Waghala Municipal Corporation242815756578822,70,66,130.0015,40,82,058.007,29,84,072.00
20DPuneKolhapurKolhapur Municipal Corporation43603751,26,52,621.0050,59,755.0050,75,92,866.00
21DKokanThaneUlhasnagar Municipal Corporation0000
22DPuneSangliSangli-Miraj & Kupwad Municipal Corporation0000
23DNashikNashikMalegaon Municipal Corporation119658046123,56,05,137.002,18,22,719.001,37,82,418.00
24DNashikJalgaonJalgaon Municipal Corporation16101040195519,23,08,133.004,94,01,005.004,29,07,128.00
25DAmravatiAkolaAkola Municipal Corporation12696675654692,27,63,109.003,11,56,133.0089,16,06,976.00
26DAurangabadLaturLatur Municipal Corporation2289164616447922,28,37,491.0012,96,38,886.009,31,98,605.00
27DNashikDhuleDhule Municipal Corporation323926727249513,66,54,578.005,95,24,594.007,71,29,984.00
28DNashikAhmednagarAhmednagar Municipal Corporation225417529840412,67,51,436.006,35,44,716.006,32,06,720.00
29DNagpurChandrapurChandrapur Municipal Corporation296136481129,65,36,762.007,56,07,423.002,09,29,339.00
30DAurangabadParbhaniParbhani Municipal Corporation916779351021,54,50,590.001,25,10,221.0029,40,369.00
31DAurangabadAurangabadAurangabad Municipal Corporation2243132244947220,32,70,722.007,45,86,664.0012,86,84,058.00
32DPuneSolapurSolapur Municipal Corporation44631891191,87,55,141.001,04,89,075.0082,66,066.00
33ACORPNagpurNagpurNagpur Municipal Corporation4061431924411,08,08,580.001,67,97,741.009,40,10,839.00
Total2860519752157572783,28,00,11,401.001,07,02,61,958.002,20,97,49,443.00