BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of Region

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
 
Select Category
:

Region Wise Details

 
Sr.RegionRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Amravati2320146412273412,21,005.99,57,005.92,64,000.00
2Aurangabad37942254342119820,15,305.915,75,805.94,39,500.00
3Kokan175312351653537,02,100.005,28,700.001,73,400.00
4Nagpur29221656217104913,78,005.911,58,105.92,19,900.00
5Nashik3811268234878119,14,800.0015,16,000.003,98,800.00
6Pune47613443225109327,00,700.0021,64,500.005,36,200.00
Total19361127341419520899,31,917.779,00,117.720,31,800.00