BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of Region

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
 
Select Category
:

Region Wise Details

 
Sr.RegionRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Amravati200312831076139,78,505.97,49,005.92,29,500.00
2Aurangabad31961841300105515,25,705.911,85,205.93,40,500.00
3Kokan154310921612905,71,000.004,18,600.001,52,400.00
4Nagpur2448142720481711,24,705.99,40,105.91,84,600.00
5Nashik3211219132769314,07,100.0010,61,500.003,45,600.00
6Pune3721271721079419,08,700.0014,66,000.004,42,700.00
Total16122105511309426275,15,717.758,20,417.716,95,300.00