BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of District

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
Select District
:
 
Select Category
:

District Wise Details

 
Sr.DistrictRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Akola417222151801,43,600.001,12,300.0031,300.00
2Amravati630415461695,29,700.004,06,800.001,22,900.00
3Buldhana510337241492,02,300.001,55,300.0047,000.00
4Washim24917718541,26,100.0095,100.0031,000.00
5Yavatmal573363201902,77,305.92,28,005.949,300.00
Total2379151412374212,79,005.99,97,505.92,81,500.00