BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of District

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
Select District
:
 
Select Category
:

District Wise Details

 
Sr.DistrictRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Aurangabad1023733702203,84,005.93,04,305.979,700.00
2Beed391212331461,48,100.001,09,600.0038,500.00
3Hingoli16680157145,500.0038,700.006,800.00
4Jalna363181531291,31,100.0099,900.0031,200.00
5Latur607395561562,80,800.002,32,300.0048,500.00
6Nanded504219662196,91,200.005,46,700.001,44,500.00
7Osmanabad392221121591,68,500.001,31,900.0036,600.00
8Parbhani431258391342,01,600.001,38,900.0062,700.00
Total38772299344123420,50,805.916,02,305.94,48,500.00