BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of District

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
Select District
:
 
Select Category
:

District Wise Details

 
Sr.DistrictRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Raigad9256811181263,49,200.002,68,700.0080,500.00
2Ratnagiri35122627981,27,700.0093,900.0033,800.00
3Sindhudurg15111662988,500.0065,000.0023,500.00
4Thane18311446589,600.0064,300.0025,300.00
5Palghar16411394257,100.0043,800.0013,300.00
Total177412501643607,12,100.005,35,700.001,76,400.00