BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of District

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
Select District
:
 
Select Category
:

District Wise Details

 
Sr.DistrictRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Bhandara1518346456,500.0044,400.0012,100.00
2Chandrapur536305521791,82,505.91,41,505.941,000.00
3Gadchiroli10356103737,800.0026,800.0011,000.00
4Gondia935263536,800.0025,500.0011,300.00
5Nagpur1755962976969,82,800.008,66,800.001,16,000.00
6Wardha36523950761,14,100.0090,100.0024,000.00
Total30031697219108714,10,505.911,95,105.92,15,400.00