BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of District

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
Select District
:
 
Select Category
:

District Wise Details

 
Sr.DistrictRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Dhule644517121153,37,200.002,75,900.0061,300.00
2Jalgaon968643292965,67,700.004,61,400.001,06,300.00
3Nandurbar3002286661,62,800.001,30,300.0032,500.00
4Nashik825569562002,90,300.002,06,400.0083,900.00
5Ahmednagar11807922461426,11,700.004,78,900.001,32,800.00
Total3917274934981919,69,700.0015,52,900.004,16,800.00