BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

Important Notice: Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana (PMAY) Building Permission Service has been Started in MahaVastu Portal.
Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection

Selection Of District

 
New Registration
:
License Renewal
:
 
Select Period
:
 
 
 
Select Region
:
Select District
:
 
Select Category
:

District Wise Details

 
Sr.DistrictRegisteredApprovedRejectedPendingDemand Collection Outstanding
1Pune982691302613,87,500.002,96,900.0090,600.00
2Kolhapur14231040583259,05,200.007,31,300.001,73,900.00
3Sangli726491222133,57,000.002,64,900.0092,100.00
4Satara631438701232,34,800.002,10,500.0024,300.00
5Solapur1106858482008,85,700.007,16,900.001,68,800.00
Total48683518228112227,70,200.0022,20,500.005,49,700.00