BUILDING PLAN MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

By Urban Development Department

\ Important Notice: TP-Client now integrated with IIACAD Latest version.


Registered
Approved
Pending
Collection (In Crores)

Selection Of Region

 
Select Data
:
 
Select Period
:

 

 

 
Select Region
:
 
Select Module
:
 
Select Council Category
:
Payment Mode
:
 

Region Wise Details

 
Sr.RegionRegistered (a) = (b + c + d)Approved
(b)
Rejected
(c)
DisposedDisposed Within TimeIn Process
(d)
Compliance (%)Final Output PendingAverage Disposed DaysMinimum DaysMaximum DaysMode (Days)Median (Days)TimelineProjection Demand (In Crores) Actual Demand (In Crores) Collection (In Crores) Projection Outstanding (In Crores) Actual Outstanding (In Crores)
1Amravati26571966521871063970.429933008203.9171.7964.86139.0514.59
2Aurangabad61329417261030242.5833370025108.7646.0742.8665.897.1
3Kokan1375424708134.3174300789.9948.4337.3552.6511.46
4Nagpur44319917183022741.311642007462.780.8767.52395.1814.85
5Nashik6733656325030248.2941360021160.2856.4250.19110.098.71
6Pune15058547805064453.494935001057620.5671.6667.557553.0610.47
Total60283732101349202195-245------58646.19375.26330.2758315.9167.18